http://www.dierikon.ch/de/politik/behoerdenmitglieder/welcome.php
15.12.2018 19:34:42


Behörde:

Name Funktion Behörde (Funktion) Telefon
Adamek-Kubesch, Blanka   Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Bächler, Daniel   Bau- und Planungskommission (Mitglied) 041 450 42 55 (P)
Bächler, Monika Sozialvorsteherin Gemeinderat (Sozialvorsteherin) 041 455 53 14
Biland, Georges   Urnenbüro (Präsident) 041 310 04 01 (P)
Blättler, Monika   Bildungskommission (Mitglied)
Regionale Gesundheitskommission
076 375 40 41
Blatter, Martin   Rechnungskommission (Mitglied) 079 444 62 93
Boschung, Martina   Bildungskommission (Präsidentin) 041 310 01 13 (P)
Boschung, Patrick   Bau- und Planungskommission (Mitglied) 041 310 01 13 (P)
Brunner, Franziska   Rechnungskommission (Mitglied) 076 615 58 08 (P)
Bühler-Lipp, Josy      
Bugari, Gabriella Schulleiterin Bildungskommission (Mitglied mit beratender Stimme) 041 455 53 20
Buschor, Karin   Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Ciotto, Carmen Gemeinderätin Bildungskommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Gemeinderätin)
Jugendkommission (Mitglied)
Redaktionskommission Dieriker Info (Mitglied)
041 310 04 01 (P)
Eicher, Martin   Urnenbüro (Mitglied) 041 450 05 76 (P)
Estermann, Alexa   Bildungskommission (Mitglied) 041 450 34 83 (P)
Estermann, Beat Präsident Bau- und Planungskommission Bau- und Planungskommission 041 450 38 83 (P)
Germann, Michael      
Gilli, Ruedi   Bürgerrechtskommission (Vizepräsident)
Redaktionskommission Dieriker Info (Mitglied)
041 450 31 61 (P)
Graf, Anja   Urnenbüro (Mitglied)  
Graf, Kilian   Bau- und Planungskommission (Mitglied)  
Haas, Sibylle   Urnenbüro (Mitglied) 041 790 64 92 (P)
Häcki, Matthias   Rechnungskommission (Mitglied)  
Heinzer, Kurt Präsident Rechnungskommission Rechnungskommission (Präsident) 041 205 43 91
Heller Wermelinger, Regula   Bürgerrechtskommission (Mitglied) 041 450 43 02 (P)
Herrmann, Marcel     041 455 53 12
Hess, Max Gemeindepräsident Bau- und Planungskommission (Mitglied)
Bürgerrechtskommission (Präsident)
Gemeinderat (Präsident)
Redaktionskommission Dieriker Info (Mitglied)
041 455 53 13
Hoppler, Jacqueline   Rechnungskommission (Mitglied) 076 331 23 33
Joller, Pia      
Kretz-Ineichen, Charlotte      
Krummenacher, Monika   Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Künzler-Niederberger, Margrit   Jugendkommission (Präsidentin)
Regionale Gesundheitskommission (Mitglied)
041 450 53 66
Lang, Alexandra Gemeindeamtfrau Gemeinderat (Gemeindeamtfrau) 041 455 53 15
Linguanti, Sandra   Jugendkommission (Mitglied)
Regionale Gesundheitskommission (Mitglied)
 
Lustenberger, Anita      
Makart, Hans   Bau- und Planungskommission (Mitglied) 041 710 74 78 (P)
Makart, Monika   Urnenbüro (Mitglied)  
Michelon, Roger   Bau- und Planungskommission (Mitglied mit beratender Stimme) 041 469 40 40
Mpliamplias, Adonia   Jugendkommission (Mitglied mit beratender Stimme) 041 455 56 93
Pfrunder-Wagner, Karin      
Pürro, Bernadette   Urnenbüro (Mitglied) 041 450 26 51 (P)
Rocktäschel, Jana   Bürgerrechtskommission (Mitglied)  
Rod, Nicole     041 450 50 36 (P)
Roggenbach, Kurt   Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Rüetschi, Max   Urnenbüro (Mitglied) 041 450 09 64 (P)
Schnider, Daniel Gemeinderat Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat) 079 317 05 90
Schraner, Theres   Regionale Gesundheitskommission  
Spahr, Susanne   Jugendkommission (Mitglied)
Regionale Gesundheitskommission
 
Steck, Stefan   Bürgerrechtskommission (Mitglied)  
Steiner, Peter   Bildungskommission (Mitglied) 041 450 48 24 (P)
Suter, Doreen   Jugendkommission (Mitglied)  
Wehrlé-Portmann, Irène   Urnenbüro (Präsidentin) 041 450 23 06 (P)
Wick, Thomas   Regionale Gesundheitskommission  
Wicki-Thür, Hannelore   Regionale Gesundheitskommission (Mitglied)  
Zimmermann, Doris     041 450 50 45 (P)
Zimmermann, Hans-Peter   Bürgerrechtskommission (Mitglied) 041 450 54 24
Zimmermann, Peter   Bau- und Planungskommission (Mitglied)